Diretoria

COMPOSIÇÃO DA ADMINISTRAÇÃO DO CIEAM - QUADRIÊNIO (2019 - 2023)

PRESIDENTE

WILSON LUIS BUZATO PÉRICO
TECHNICOLOR BRASIL MÍDIA E ENTRETENIMENTO LTDA

DIRETOR

JOÃO RONALDO MELO MOTA

CONSELHO SUPERIOR

MEMBROS EFETIVOS

1. AMAURI CARLOS BLANCO - MICROSERVICE TECNOLOGIA DIGITAL DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA
2. AMILTON CESTARI - MAGNUM INDÚSTRIA DA AMAZONIA LTDA
3. ANTÔNIO CARLOS DA SILVA - BRASIL NORTE BEBIDAS
4. CELSO PIACENTINI - JABIL BRASIL IND. ELETROELETRÔNICA LTDA
5. CESAR UEDA - PANASONIC DO BRASIL LIMITADA
6. CLÁUDIO ANTONIO BARRELLA - TUTIPLAST INDÚSTRIA E COMERCIO LTD
7. ERALDO SALES - RECOFARMA INDUSTRIA DO AMAZONAS LTDA
8. FERNANDO PELLICANO - 3M MANAUS INDÚSTRIA DE PRODUTOS QUÍMICOS LTDA
9. JEAN MARC MICHEL CHRISTIAN HAMON - BIC AMAZONIA S/A
10. JEANETE VIANA PORTELA - COIMPA INDUSTRIAL LTDA
11. JOÃO BATISTA COELHO MEZARI - MOTO HONDA DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA
12. JOÃO MIORI FILHO -ALPHA ASSEMBLY SOLUTIONS BRASIL SOLDAS LTDA
13. JOAQUIM LIBÓRIO DOS SANTOS -
SANYO DA AMAZÔNIA, IND. E COM. DE PROD. ELETROELETRÔNICOS LIMITADA
14. JÚLIO KOGA - MOTO HONDA DA AMAZONIA LTDA
15. KLAYTON MOURÃO - CARGO ENGENHARIA DE AR CONDICIONADOS DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA
16. LUIZ AUGUSTO BARRETO ROCHA - BDS CONFECÇÕES LTDA
17. LUIZ CARVALHO CRUZ - J. CRUZ INDÚSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA
18. MARCELO DUTRA - CARBOXI INDÚSTRIA E COMERCIO DE GASES LTDA
19. MAURÍCIO ELÍSIO MARTINS LOUREIRO - TECHNOS DA AMAZÔNIA INDÚSTRIA E COMÉRCIO S/A
20. MOACIR CAVALCANTI - ESSILOR DA AMAZÔNIA INDÚSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA
21. NELSON AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS - POLIAMAZON POLIMENTO DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA
22. REGIA MOREIRA - IMPRESSORA AMAZONENSE LTDA
23. ROBERTO REZENDE CAMPOS - RECK ADUANEIRA DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA
24. RONALDO GERDES - UNICOBA DA AMAZONIA LTDA
25. WILSY KATSUMI TOYOFUKI - ORIENT RELÓGIOS DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA

CONSELHO SUPERIOR

MEMBROS SUPLENTES

1. ABILIO LIBERAL BUDOIA - RIMO ENTERTAINMENT INDÚSTRIA E COMERCIO S.A
2. ADELINO CARDOSO - HARLEY-DAVIDSON DO BRASIL LTDA
3. ANTONIO MARIA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA AZEVEDO - ELSYS EQUIPAMENTOS ELETRÔNICOS LTDA
4. ÁTILA ACNATON PIRES VALADARES - CALOI NORTE S/A
5. CARLOS ALBERTO DE CARVALHO - ADUANA DESPACHOS E ASSESSORIA DE COMEX LTDA
6. CARLOS SUSUMU FURUIE - BRUDDEN DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA
7. CLAUDIO EDUARDO ECCEL LAGO - CLIMAZON INDUSTRIAL LTDA
8. KELLY SAMPAIO - COPAG DA AMAZONIA S/A
9. LIDUINA MAGALHÃES - FERMAZON FERRO E AÇO DO AMAZONAS LTDA
10. MARCIO COCHEM STRENG - INVENTUS POWER ELETRÔNICA DO BRASIL LTDA
11. MAURICIO TONELLI - REAL BEBIDAS DA AMAZONIA LTDA
12. PAULO ARAUJO - ELGIN INDUSTRIAL DA AMAZONIA LTDA
13. PEDRO ORLANDO - SONY BRASIL LTDA
14. SERGIO CAPELA - VISTEON AMAZONAS LTDA
15. VOLNEI EBERTZ - UNIVERSAL FITNESS DA AMAZONIA LTDA


CONSELHO FISCAL

MEMBROS EFETIVOS

1. ARMANDO ENNES DO VALLE JUNIOR - WHIRPOOL ELETRODOMESTICOS AM SA
2. MARIO AGOSTINO CENNI JR - SECULUS DA AMAZÔNIA INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO S/A
3. RILDO OLIVEIRA SILVA - QUALITECH INDÚSTRIA E COMERCIO E REPRESENTAÇÃO LTDA

MEMBROS SUPLENTES

1. ALYSSON DE SOUZA BRITO - ELSYS EQUIPAMENTOS ELETRÔNICOS LTDA
2. ISABEL MARUYAMA - TECTOY S/A
3. MARCO POLO BARBOSA - VIDEOLAR-INNOVA S/A

Fique Informado